yes porn please

[December-2019-New]Braindump2go 300-115 PDF Dumps Free Share

December/2019 Braindump2go New 300-115 Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 300-115 Exam Questions,

New Question
In Which VTP mode VLAN configured on the switch are propagated to other switch?

A. server
B. client
C. transparent
D. on
E. off

Answer: A

New Question
How many AVFs can be elected by GLBP member?

A. 1
B. 2
C. 4
D. 6

Answer: C

New Question
A question about appropriate EtherChannel load balancing method for user connecting through network/ devices/switches to a single web server.

A. source MAC
B. source and destination IP
C. destination MAC

Answer: A

New Question
How many VLANs an be assigned to a user access port configured for VoIP?

A. unlimited
B. 3
C. 2
D. 1

Answer: C

New Question
How can you check the only make addresses learned by the switch dynamically?

A. show mac address-table dynamic
B. show mac address-table static
C. show mac address-table multicast

Answer: A

New Question
Which option is the values of the Tag Protocol Identifier for an 802.1Q tagged frame?

A. 0X0806
B. 0X88E
C. 0X8100
D. 0X0800

Answer: C

New Question
A question about a VRRP priority when a tracked interface goes down and then recovers.

A. Current priority decrement
B. Priority increment

Answer: A

New Question
Which UDLD mode does not shutdown/error disable the port when UDLD is detected?

A. Aggressive mode
B. Normal mode
C. Loose mode
D. Strict mode

Answer: B

New Question
A question about configuring AAA TACACS+ authentication with fall back to local user database and commands were given?

A. aaa authentication login default tacacs+ local

Answer: A

New Question
Which SDM feature enables maximize resources for ACL?

A. access
B. routing
C. standard
D. VLAN

Answer: A

New Question
What is the main use of a local database?

A. As a backup in case of centralized database failure.

Answer: A

1.|2019 Latest Braindump2go 300-115 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) Instant Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/300-115.html

2.|2019 Latest Braindump2go 300-115 Exam Questions & Answers Instant Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/0B75b5xYLjSSNYjV4eHQ4dTJoQXc?usp=sharing

         

Comments are closed.