yes porn please

[Jan-2019]Braindump2go 500-701 Dumps PDF and VCE 72Q for 100% Passing 500-701 Exam(Q34-Q44)

January/2019 Braindump2go 500-701 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE New Updated Today! Following are some new 500-701 Real Exam Questions:

1.|2019 Latest 500-701 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 72Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-701.html

2.|2019 Latest 500-701 Exam Questions & Answers Download:

https://drive.google.com/drive/folders/1Ucyax8g3r5bkSZa6UFeXFrkzSui9UFre?usp=sharing

QUESTION 34
What is a function of an-endpoint?

A. To Join 3 or more participants in a meeting
B. To provide an audio and video interface for the user.
C. To schedule calls.
D. To act as a traffic cop for network communication.

Answer: B

QUESTION 35
Which is a protocol used for sharing content?

A. TIP
B. H.239
C. Assent
D. H.323

Answer: B
Explanation:
A content sharing protocol negotiates a separate content channel so that endpoints can display presentation materials and meeting participants simultaneously. In Cisco TelePresence point-to-point and multipoint meetings, these content sharing protocols are currently supported: ?BFCP ?H.239 ?Auto-Collaborate When a negotiated content sharing protocol is not available, Switched Presentation can be used.
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/telepresence/interop/1_8/deployment/guide/Interop_ Release1_8/present.pdf

QUESTION 36
Which Spark package supports meetings up to 25 people?

A. Event Center
B. Advanced, or M2
C. Plus, or M1
D. Premium, or M3

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://www.ciscospark.com/plans.html

QUESTION 37
What is a unique feature of Expressway?

A. Advanced video routing on video-only networks.
B. Persistent content available to room participants.
C. Message, meet and calling for cloud-based solutions.
D. Support of unified communications with contact center.

Answer: A

QUESTION 38
Which is an administrative function Cisco Spark Partner resellers are allowed to perform from the Cisco Spain Management portal?

A. Determine role-based access and view usage reports.
B. Enable Single Sign-On and Directory sync through corporate LDAP services on premises.
C. Determine Single Sign-On customer usage reports.
D. Customer account management.

Answer: D

QUESTION 39
Which product is a Call Control Server that supports both voice and video communication?

A. Cisco Telepresence Management Suite
B. Cisco Content Server
C. Cisco Meeting Server
D. Cisco Unified Communications Manager

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/unified-communications/unified-communications-manager-callmanager/index.html

QUESTION 40
What protocol does an Expressway use to send thecan setupmessage in an H.323 call?

A. H.245
B. H.239
C. T.120
D. Q.931

Answer: D
Explanation:
http://www.en.voipforo.com/H323/H323_signalling.php

QUESTION 41
Which Cisco WebEx Products can support over 5000 attendees?

A. Cisco WebEx Training Center
B. Cisco WebEx Event Center
C. Cisco WebEx Support Center
D. Cisco WebEx Meeting Center

Answer: B

QUESTION 42
What is a function of a management solution?

A. To join 3 or more participants in a meeting
B. To provide an audio and video interface for the user
C. To act as a traffic cop for network communication
D. To schedule calls

Answer: D

QUESTION 43
Which Cisco Meeting Server component is used for traversal?

A. TURN Server
B. Recorder
C. SIP Edge
D. Database

Answer: A

QUESTION 44
Which ports are used for SIP calling on the Expressway?

A. 5060 and 5061
B. 164 and 323
C. 80 and 443
D. 1719 and 1720

Answer: A


!!!RECOMMEND!!!

1.|2019 Latest 500-701 Exam Dumps (PDF & VCE) 72Q&As Download:

https://www.braindump2go.com/500-701.html

2.|2019 Latest 500-701 Study Guide Video:

https://youtu.be/RmXwgQiDpVk

         

Comments are closed.